Apartments for sale in Al Jaddaf

1,857 properties
Map view
  • 10

    Apartment

    1,700,000

    Waterfront Living | Prime Location | Smart Layout

    LuxuryProperty.com logo image

    Binghatti Ivory, Dubai Healthcare City 2, Al Jaddaf, Dubai

    1

    1

    781 sqft

    2,176 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    725,000

    FURNISHED STUDIO | POOL VIEW | HIGH DEMAND

    ASAS VIEW REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Farhad Azizi Residence, Dubai Healthcare City 2, Al Jaddaf, Dubai

    studio

    1

    360 sqft

    2,013 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,185,000

    Invest Now |Flexible Payments| Ideal for Investors

    Xsite Real Estate Broker logo image

    Binghatti Pinnacle, Al Jaddaf, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,078 sqft

    2,026 AED/sqft

  • 23

    Apartment

    790,000

    Burj Khalifa View-High Floor-Hot Deal-Cancellation

    G W T FOR REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE LLC logo image

    Binghatti Cullinan, Al Jaddaf, Dubai

    studio

    1

    380 sqft

    2,078 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    785,000

    Unfurnished | Pool view | Spacious Studio |

    PRIME CASPIAN REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Binghatti Ghost, Al Jaddaf, Dubai

    studio

    1

    453 sqft

    1,732 AED/sqft

  • Azizi Leily

    Listed 2 months ago

    Launch price:

    828,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/40/50
    Developed by
    Azizi Developments
    Dubai,Al Jaddaf

    Studio, 1 - 4 Beds

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,527,450

    Prime Location | Luxury 1BR | High ROI

    A D N R Real Estate logo image

    Creek Views II by Azizi (Azizi Fawad Residence), Dubai Healthcare City 2, Al Jaddaf, Dubai

    1

    2

    736 sqft

    2,075 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    900,000

    Prime Location | Luxury Studio | High ROI

    A D N R Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    368 sqft

    2,445 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,120,799

    Burj Khalifa View | Luxury Layout | Prime Location

    NEWPORT HOMES logo image

    Binghatti Pinnacle, Al Jaddaf, Dubai

    3

    3

    1,523 sqft

    2,049 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,219,980

    PRIME LOCATION | DUBAI SCIENCE PARK | HIGH ROI

    STABILITY PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Twilight by Binghatti, Al Jaddaf, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,286 sqft

    948 AED/sqft

  • 23

    Apartment

    1,750,000

    SOPHISTICATED HOMES | PRIME URBAN | INVEST SMART

    STABILITY PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Binghatti Cullinan, Al Jaddaf, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,000 sqft

    1,750 AED/sqft

  • Azizi Jaddaf Beach Oasis

    Launch price:

    720,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/40/50
    Developed by
    Azizi Developments
    Dubai,Al Jaddaf,Azizi Jaddaf Beach Oasis

• 18

    Apartment

    725,000

    VACANT FURNISHED | POOL AND CREEK HARBOR VIEW

    Ahmed Al Sheebani Real Estate L.L.C logo image

    Farhad Azizi Residence, Al Jaddaf, Dubai

    studio

    1

    360 sqft

    2,013 AED/sqft

  • Find apartments for sale in Al Jaddaf, a culturally rich neighbourhood located along Dubai Creek. Sale prices are considered affordable, averaging around 2,290,000 AED, which is significantly lower than the country average of 4,610,000 AED. Known for landmarks like Dubai Culture Village, Jameel Arts Centre, and its proximity to Dubai Healthcare City Phase 2, Al Jaddaf offers residents a unique blend of artistic heritage and modern convenience. Apartments range in size from 440 to 1,600 sqft, with an average of 1,100 sqft. Most units come with balconies, built-in wardrobes, central air conditioning, kitchen appliances, and covered parking. Shared amenities typically include a gym, swimming pool, children’s play area and pool, spa, security services, concierge, and barbecue areas. Many apartments are also pet-friendly. With metro stations like Al Jadaf and Creek nearby, and easy access to Sheikh Zayed Road and Dubai–Al Ain Road, commuting is convenient. Residents also enjoy proximity to shopping destinations such as Dubai Festival City Mall, Wafi Mall, and Deira City Centre, all within a 10-20 minute drive.
  • 15

    Apartment

    1,050,000

    Prime Location | Handover soon | Modern Studio

    One Global Real Estate logo image

    Binghatti Ghost, Al Jaddaf, Dubai

    studio

    1

    436 sqft

    2,408 AED/sqft

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,300,000

    || ELEGANT UNIT || SKYLINE & MARINA VIEWS ||

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Azizi Leily, Al Jaddaf, Dubai

    2

    3

    852 sqft

    1,525 AED/sqft

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,050,000

    || ELEGANT UNIT || SKYLINE & MARINA VIEWS ||

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Azizi Leily, Al Jaddaf, Dubai

    1

    2

    649 sqft

    1,617 AED/sqft

  • 6

    Apartment

    610,000

    || ELEGANT UNIT || SKYLINE & MARINA VIEWS ||

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Azizi Leily, Al Jaddaf, Dubai

    studio

    1

    346 sqft

    1,763 AED/sqft

  • Ramada Residences by Wyndham

    Launch price:

    1,850,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/90
    Developed by
    BNW Developments
    Dubai,Al Jaddaf,Dubai Healthcare City 2,Ramada Residences by Wyndham

    1 - 2 Beds

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,499,999

    Elegant 1BR Apartment | Modern Living | Best Price

    Oia Properties logo image

    Binghatti Cullinan, Al Jaddaf, Dubai

    1

    2

    690 sqft

    2,173 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    650,000

    Fabulous View | Best Deal | Motivated Seller

    GRIFFIN PROPERTIES logo image

    Azizi Aliyah, Al Jaddaf, Dubai

    studio

    1

    435 sqft

    1,494 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,328,219

    Modern Comfort | Prime Area | Cash Deal

    ORLA PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Binghatti Cullinan, Al Jaddaf, Dubai

    1

    2

    767 sqft

    1,731 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,100,000

    Corner Unit | Furnished | Skyline View

    F A M REAL ESTATE BROKER L.L.C logo image

    Binghatti Avenue, Al Jaddaf, Dubai

    3

    3

    1,428 sqft

    1,470 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,100,000

    1BR Apt| Burj Khalifa & Downtown View| Unfurnished

    Candour Real Estate Broker logo image

    Farhad Azizi Residence, Al Jaddaf, Dubai

    1

    2

    651 sqft

    1,689 AED/sqft

  • Creek Views 4

    Launch price:

    1,125,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/40/50
    Developed by
    Azizi Developments
    Dubai,Al Jaddaf

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 14

    Apartment

    800,000

    High ROI | Prime Location | Limited Deal

    REF Prestige Properties L.L.C logo image

    Binghatti Starlight, Al Jaddaf, Dubai

    studio

    1

    434 sqft

    1,843 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,318,819

    Luxury Interiors | Investor Deal | Cash Offer

    ORLA PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Binghatti Cullinan, Al Jaddaf, Dubai

    1

    2

    672 sqft

    1,962 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,318,819

    Luxury Living | High ROI | Cash Buyers

    ORLA PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Binghatti Cullinan, Al Jaddaf, Dubai

    1

    2

    669 sqft

    1,971 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,412,819

    Spacious Layout | Premium Living | Cash Deal

    ORLA PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Binghatti Cullinan, Al Jaddaf, Dubai

    1

    2

    873 sqft

    1,618 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,556,999

    Elegant 1BR Apartment | Modern Living

    Oia Properties logo image

    Binghatti Cullinan, Al Jaddaf, Dubai

    1

    2

    699 sqft

    2,227 AED/sqft

  • Montage

    Listed 2 years ago

    Launch price:

    1,100,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 50/50
    Developed by
    Keymavens
    Dubai,Al Jaddaf,Montage

    1 - 2 Beds

Map

Price insights for Apartments in Al Jaddaf

Average prices for Apartments for sale in Al Jaddaf

CommunityAverage price (AED)
Binghatti Pinnacle2,314,591
Binghatti Moonlight1,799,018
Binghatti Ivory1,765,707
Twilight by Binghatti1,650,944
Affini Tribute Portfolio Residences1,512,863
Montage1,411,752
Binghatti Ghost1,311,133
Binghatti Cullinan1,244,839
Lumiere Heights1,151,407
Binghatti Starlight1,113,645

The data displayed is based on Property Finder’s last 12 months’ listing data.

See more price insights

Powered byDataGuru