Freehold Apartments for Sale in Sharjah

1,527 properties
Map view
  • 10

    Apartment

    934,000

    Near Sharjah Airport | Only 5% to Book

    Koush Real Estate L.L.C logo image

    Hamsa, Al Mamsha, Muwaileh, Sharjah

    1

    2

    820 sqft

    1,139 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    849,999

    -Partial sea view-Flexible payment plan-Free hold

    City Edge logo image

    Al Mamzar, Al Mamzar - Sharjah, Sharjah

    1

    2

    1,059 sqft

    802 AED/sqft

  • 29

    Apartment

    2,920,000

    Calm Waterfront Investment | Growing Zone

    Al Zorah Properties - F.Z.C logo image

    JOUD, Al Mamzar - Sharjah, Sharjah

    4

    6

    3,073 sqft

    950 AED/sqft

  • 23

    Apartment

    859,000

    Pay AED 257,700 and Move In Immediately

    Address Real Estate logo image

    Khor Fakkan, Sharjah

    1

    2

    1,272 sqft

    675 AED/sqft

  • 6

    Apartment

    889,000

    Stunning Resale 1 BR With Side Sea View Freehold

    Premium

    Realty Real Estate logo image

    Layla Residences, Maryam Island, Al Khan, Sharjah

    1

    2

    780 sqft

    1,139 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,890,000

    Stunning Resale WaterFront View Freehold 2 BR SHJ

    Premium

    Realty Real Estate logo image

    Citrine Residence, Maryam Island, Al Khan, Sharjah

    2

    3

    1,120 sqft

    1,687 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,218,250

    3BR Spacious | FREEHOLD | Lifestyle Destination

    A D N R Real Estate logo image

    The Gate 5, Aljada, Sharjah

    3

    4

    1,886 sqft

    1,176 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    859,000

    Khorfakan Beach Resort owned Sharjah Islamic Bank

    Address Real Estate logo image

    Khor Fakkan, Sharjah

    1

    2

    12,722 sqft

    67 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    900,000

    Open View Balcony | Premium Layout | Freehold

    ELITE HOME REAL ESTATE L.L.C S.P logo image

    Uptown Al Zahia, Al Zahia, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah

    1

    2

    1,132 sqft

    795 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,599,999

    3 BHK | Prime Location | Smart Home | Freehold

    Premium

    REKAZ AL DAR PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Sokoon, Naseej District, Aljada, Sharjah

    3

    3

    1,388 sqft

    1,152 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,431,000

    SEAVIEW|PREMIUM AMENITIES|PRIME LOCATION|FREEHOLD

    MAKANI REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Al Ghaf Tower, Al Khan, Sharjah

    3

    4

    1,791 sqft

    798 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,049,999

    2 BHK | Special Offer | Freehold | Smart Home

    Premium

    REKAZ AL DAR PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Sokoon 4, Naseej District, Aljada, Sharjah

    2

    3

    1,100 sqft

    954 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    859,000

    Ready to Move apartment in Khorfakkan!

    Premium

    Address Real Estate logo image

    Khor Fakkan, Sharjah

    1

    2

    1,272 sqft

    675 AED/sqft

  • Find freehold apartments for sale in Sharjah, offering a range of options for buyers. Prices start at 275,000 AED, with the average selling price around 1,200,000 AED, making them an affordable choice for property seekers. Apartments average size is approximately 1,200 sqft, with some units reaching up to 177,000 sqft.
  • 12

    Apartment

    729,999

    SPECIAL OFFER | FREEHOLD | SMART HOME

    REKAZ AL DAR PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Sokoon 4, Naseej District, Aljada, Sharjah

    1

    2

    698 sqft

    1,045 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Apartment

    939,999

    Front View / 1 BHK / Freehold / Prime Location

    REKAZ AL DAR PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Vida 2, Vida Residences, Aljada, Sharjah

    1

    2

    727 sqft

    1,292 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,197,088

    Modern 1BR Partial Sea View| Freehold Resale Home

    Hayat Luxury Properties - Sharjah Branch logo image

    Aysha Residence, Maryam Island, Al Khan, Sharjah

    1

    870 sqft

    1,375 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    770,000

    Fully furnished / Family Investment / waterfront

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Al Ghaf Tower, Al Khan, Sharjah

    2

    2

    1,245 sqft

    618 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    560,000

    Waterfront / Fully furnished / New Lunch

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Al Ghaf Tower, Al Khan, Sharjah

    1

    2

    745 sqft

    751 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,200,000

    Selling at Original Price _Luxury Freehold Unit_

    REKAZ AL DAR PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Nasaq 6, Aljada, Sharjah

    2

    3

    1,250 sqft

    960 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    499,000

    Rented with High ROI | Furnished | Prime Location

    THE ROCK HOME REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Souks Residential, Al Mamsha, Muwaileh, Sharjah

    studio

    1

    550 sqft

    907 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    467,000

    PARTIAL SEE VIEW-POOL VIEW | OP PRICE-FREEHOLD

    Kotto Capital Real Estate logo image

    Rehan Residences, Maryam Island, Al Khan, Sharjah

    studio

    1

    398 sqft

    1,173 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,532,888

    Freehold | Waterfront Living | Beach Access

    Al Zorah Properties - F.Z.C logo image

    Anbar Residences, Maryam Island, Al Khan, Sharjah

    2

    3

    1,139 sqft

    1,345 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,050,000

    Distress Deal |2BHK Pool View| Ready Unit|Freehold

    REKAZ AL DAR PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Sokoon 4, Naseej District, Aljada, Sharjah

    2

    3

    975 sqft

    1,076 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,300,000

    Spacious 2BR for Sale in Azure | Rare Closed Kitch

    NOVERA REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Azure Beach Residence, Maryam Island, Al Khan, Sharjah

    2

    2

    1,400 sqft

    928 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    729,999

    Premium 1BHK for Sale_Distress Offer_Luxury Living

    REKAZ AL DAR PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Sokoon 4, Naseej District, Aljada, Sharjah

    1

    2

    686 sqft

    1,064 AED/sqft

Map